Liquidity :

Ratio Q12016 Q12015 Growth Nilai
Customer Deposit (Rp Juta)63,160,28362,112,8791.66%4
Low Cost Deposit 47.33%49.63%-4.86%6
Financing to Deposit Ratio80.16%81.45%-1.61%10
Liquid Asset to Total Asset27.21%25.32%6.96%10
Liquid Asset to Customer Deposit 30.82%28.68%6.95%10
Interbank Ratio212.90%129.05%39.38%10