Earning & Efficiency :

Ratio Q12016 Q12015 Growth Nilai
Total Profit (Rp Juta)75,71551,62946.65%10
ROE 5.61%4.48%25.22%2
ROA 0.56%0.44%27.27%0
BOPO 94.44%95.92%-1.54%0
Biaya operasional non bunga to total aset5.87%5.48%7.07%4
Biaya operasional non bunga to pendapatan bunga66.12%65.73%0.60%6
Net Imbalan6.49%6.08%6.74%10
Funding Cost3.82%4.16%-8.11%10
Fee Based Income to Total Income0.00%0.01%-47.30%0
Pembayaran deviden0.00%0.00%10