Asset Quality :

Ratio Q12016 Q12015 Growth Nilai
Total Asset (Rp Juta)71,548,94470,369,7091.65%
Gross Loans (Rp Juta)66,500,28666,417,9680.12%
NPF to Gross Loan 6.42%6.77%-5.17%6
NPF Net 4.32%4.44%-2.78%4
CKPN to Aset Produktif3.13%3.34%-6.71%8
Loan Loss Provisions to Gross Loan 1.32%1.30%1.09%10
CKPN 2,090,609.002,063,792.001.28%
PPA Wajib1,861,576.001,798,866.003.37%
Pemenuhan PPA 112.30%114.73%-2.16%10