Liquidity :

Ratio Q12016 Q12015 Growth Nilai
Customer Deposit (Rp Juta)164,789,364171,073,273-3.67%0
Low Cost Deposit 52.22%100.00%-47.78%6
Loans Deposit Ratio94.49%92.35%2.31%6
Liquid Asset to Total Asset18.93%19.91%-4.91%8
Liquid Asset to Customer Deposit 25.97%27.14%-4.31%10
Interbank Ratio40.80%53.38%-23.57%2