Liquidity :

Ratio Q12016 Q12015 Growth Nilai
Customer Deposit (Rp Juta)350,877,647351,281,658-0.12%2
Low Cost Deposit 59.26%100.00%-40.74%8
Loans Deposit Ratio87.97%87.76%0.24%8
Liquid Asset to Total Asset24.60%25.35%-2.96%10
Liquid Asset to Customer Deposit 33.39%34.55%-3.34%10
Interbank Ratio311.28%341.51%-8.85%10