Liquidity :

Ratio Q12016 Q12015 Growth Nilai
Customer Deposit (Rp Juta)590,365,098613,160,929-3.72%0
Low Cost Deposit 63.77%100.00%-36.23%8
Loans Deposit Ratio86.72%83.80%3.48%10
Liquid Asset to Total Asset26.25%25.18%4.27%10
Liquid Asset to Customer Deposit 35.52%33.16%7.11%10
Interbank Ratio71.62%129.91%-44.87%6