Asset Quality :

Ratio Q12016 Q12015 Growth Nilai
Total Asset (Rp Juta)226,099,394233,235,947-3.06%
Gross Loans (Rp Juta)158,057,072164,645,973-4.00%
NPL to Gross Loan 3.98%4.18%-4.86%8
NPL Net 1.94%1.85%4.63%6
CKPN to Aset Produktif3.88%3.60%7.85%8
Loan Loss Provisions to Gross Loan 2.86%3.42%-16.31%10
Pemenuhan PPA 107.38%105.03%2.23%10