Asset Quality :

Ratio Q12016 Q12015 Growth Nilai
Total Asset (Rp Juta)476,299,492478,716,369-0.50%
Gross Loans (Rp Juta)308,663,530308,307,4750.12%
NPL to Gross Loan 2.84%2.14%32.71%8
NPL Net 0.85%0.47%80.85%8
CKPN to Aset Produktif2.60%1.90%36.84%10
Loan Loss Provisions to Gross Loan 1.81%1.59%13.38%10
Pemenuhan PPA 114.02%124.58%-8.47%10