Asset Quality :

Ratio Q12016 Q12015 Growth Nilai
Total Asset (Rp Juta)798,732,606807,551,112-1.09%
Gross Loans (Rp Juta)513,809,969536,029,812-4.15%
NPL to Gross Loan 2.89%1.81%59.67%8
NPL Net 0.85%0.53%60.38%8
CKPN to Aset Produktif3.28%2.65%23.77%8
Loan Loss Provisions to Gross Loan 3.31%1.01%226.80%8
Pemenuhan PPA 125.70%126.49%-0.62%10